タフネス | ジリ脚 | 好馬体 | 投票(42) |
No |
開催 | 場所 条件 |
馬 場 |
レース名 | 着順 |
頭数 枠番 馬番 |
人 気 |
オ ッ ズ |
騎手 斤量 |
タイム | 勝ち馬(2着馬) /タイム差 |
ペ ー ス |
通過順 (4角内外) |
メン バー LV |
前半 |
後半 |
馬 体 重 |
馬齢 ローテ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 2023 1/2 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
不 | 睦月特別(A) | 9 | 11頭 8枠 11番 |
1 | 村上忍 54 |
1'43.7 | バスカヴィル +1.5 |
|
40.3 | 543 +12 |
7歳 |
||||
39 | 2022 12/5 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
稍 | トウケイニセイ記念(M2) | 4 | 10頭 8枠 9番 |
9 | 小林凌 55 |
1'41.7 | ノーブルサターン +0.9 |
|
37.9 | 531 -3 |
6歳 |
||||
38 | 2022 11/21 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
良 | ORO牝馬特別 | 4 | 9頭 2枠 2番 |
7 | 鈴木祐 54 |
1'40.9 | ゼットパッション +0.5 |
|
36.9 | 534 -3 |
6歳 |
||||
37 | 2022 11/3 |
盛岡 芝1700 |
良 | 岩手県知事杯OROC(M1) | 11 | 14頭 6枠 10番 |
7 | 高橋悠 55 |
1'47.9 | アトミックフォース +3.1 |
|
37.5 | 537 +9 |
6歳 |
||||
36 | 2022 10/16 |
盛岡 芝1600 |
稍 | OROターフ特別 | 1 | 12頭 5枠 5番 |
2 | 鈴木祐 54 |
1'37.5 | (ブレステイキング) -0.1 |
|
35.9 | 528 +1 |
6歳 |
||||
35 | 2022 10/9 |
盛岡 芝1600 |
稍 | いしがきマイラーズ(M3) | 5 | 12頭 7枠 9番 |
6 | 関本淳 55 |
1'38.3 | ソロフレーズ +0.2 |
|
35.4 | 527 +15 |
6歳 |
||||
34 | 2022 8/27 |
札幌 芝2000 |
良 | ワールドASJ第2戦(3勝クラス) | 12 | 14頭 5枠 7番 |
13 | 97.5 | 岡部誠 56 |
2'02.6 | サクラトゥジュール +2.0 |
|
38.0 | 512 +4 |
6歳 中3週 |
|||
33 | 2022 7/30 |
札幌 芝1800 |
良 | STV賞(3勝クラス) | 10 | 13頭 8枠 12番 |
13 | 338.3 | 柴山 55 |
1'48.2 | フォワードアゲン +0.7 |
|
35.3 | 508 -2 |
6歳 中2週 |
|||
32 | 2022 7/10 |
福島 ダ1700 |
良 | 天の川S(3勝クラス) | 11 | 13頭 7枠 11番 |
10 | 100.2 | 内田博 55 |
1'46.8 | エマージングロール +1.7 |
|
37.3 | 510 -2 |
6歳 中9週 |
|||
31 | 2022 4/30 |
福島 ダ1700 |
重 | 東北S(3勝クラス) | 8 | 14頭 8枠 14番 |
12 | 64.2 | 泉谷 55 |
1'44.9 | キムケンドリーム +0.7 |
|
36.6 | 512 -4 |
6歳 中6週 |
|||
30 | 2022 3/12 |
阪神 芝1800 |
良 | 飛鳥S(3勝クラス) | 10 | 16頭 2枠 3番 |
14 | 218.0 | 斎藤 52 |
1'46.7 | ヤマニンサンパ +0.9 |
|
35.0 | 516 +2 |
6歳 中3週 |
|||
29 | 2022 2/13 |
東京 芝1800 |
稍 | 初音S(3勝クラス) | 12 | 15頭 2枠 3番 |
15 | 269.0 | 石橋脩 55 |
1'49.4 | メイサウザンアワー +0.7 |
|
35.1 | 514 -4 |
6歳 中2週 |
|||
28 | 2022 1/22 |
中京 ダ1800 |
良 | 遠州灘S(3勝クラス) | 10 | 10頭 3枠 3番 |
8 | 35.2 | 岩田望 55 |
1'55.6 | クリノフラッシュ +3.4 |
|
40.2 | 518 +12 |
6歳 中36週 |
|||
27 | 2021 5/8 |
新潟 ダ1800 |
良 | 五泉特別(2勝クラス) | 1 | 13頭 5枠 7番 |
6 | 15.5 | 坂井瑠 55 |
1'52.2 | (キンノマサカリ) -0.1 |
|
37.7 | 506 +2 |
5歳 中1週 |
|||
26 | 2021 4/24 |
新潟 ダ1800 |
良 | 白馬岳特別(2勝クラス) | 4 | 15頭 3枠 4番 |
15 | 70.7 | 鮫島駿 55 |
1'52.8 | ワンダーマンボ +0.7 |
|
37.6 | 504 +10 |
5歳 中10週 |
|||
25 | 2021 2/7 |
小倉 ダ1700 |
稍 | 平尾台特別(2勝クラス) | 13 | 16頭 5枠 9番 |
4 | 7.5 | 浜中 55 |
1'45.8 | ニーズヘッグ +1.8 |
|
38.1 | 494 -2 |
5歳 中2週 |
|||
24 | 2021 1/16 |
小倉 ダ1700 |
稍 | 響灘特別(2勝クラス) | 2 | 15頭 8枠 14番 |
9 | 43.1 | 西村淳 55 |
1'45.4 | モズレジーナ +0.3 |
|
37.8 | 496 0 |
5歳 中7週 |
|||
23 | 2020 11/22 |
阪神 ダ1400 |
良 | 妙見山特別(2勝クラス) | 8 | 16頭 5枠 10番 |
10 | 37.3 | 戸崎 55 |
1'25.4 | イモータルスモーク +0.7 |
|
36.6 | 496 +6 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
22 | 2020 10/31 |
福島 ダ1700 |
良 | 三陸特別(2勝クラス) | 7 | 15頭 4枠 6番 |
5 | 8.8 | 鮫島駿 55 |
1'47.8 | ケイツーキナ +0.7 |
|
37.6 | 490 -2 |
4歳 中12週 |
|||
21 | 2020 8/2 |
札幌 ダ1700 |
良 | ポプラ特別(2勝クラス) | 10 | 14頭 2枠 2番 |
3 | 6.1 | ルメール 55 |
1'47.1 | エスト +1.6 |
|
38.2 | 492 -2 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
20 | 2020 7/12 |
福島 ダ1700 |
不 | 天の川賞(2勝クラス) | 5 | 15頭 7枠 13番 |
2 | 7.5 | 福永 55 |
1'44.5 | ダノンファスト +0.8 |
|
37.7 | 494 +6 |
4歳 中10週 |
|||
19 | 2020 4/25 |
福島 ダ1700 |
良 | 尾瀬特別(2勝クラス) | 2 | 15頭 4枠 7番 |
8 | 18.3 | 坂井瑠 55 |
1'48.0 | スマートランウェイ +0.2 |
|
38.9 | 488 -2 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
18 | 2020 4/12 |
福島 ダ1700 |
良 | 4歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | 1 | 15頭 8枠 14番 |
3 | 7.0 | 秋山真 55 |
1'48.1 | (アドアステラ) -0.2 |
|
39.7 | 490 -4 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
17 | 2020 3/20 |
阪神 ダ1800 |
良 | 4歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | 2 | 5頭 2枠 2番 |
3 | 10.4 | 岩田望 54 |
1'54.8 | テオレーマ +0.0 |
|
37.6 | 494 -6 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
16 | 2020 2/29 |
中京 ダ1800 |
良 | 4歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | 5 | 9頭 8枠 9番 |
4 | 7.7 | 岩田望 52 |
1'56.0 | コスタネラ +1.6 |
|
37.5 | 500 -2 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
15 | 2020 2/16 |
京都 ダ1800 |
重 | 4歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | 7 | 13頭 7枠 10番 |
2 | 3.8 | シュタル 54 |
1'51.8 | ヘイセイラスト +2.1 |
|
38.8 | 502 +6 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
14 | 2020 1/26 |
京都 ダ1800 |
重 | 4歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | 2 | 5頭 4枠 4番 |
2 | 2.9 | 松山 54 |
1'54.6 | ムーンザムーン +0.6 |
|
36.8 | 496 +2 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
13 | 2020 1/11 |
京都 ダ1800 |
稍 | 4歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | 3 | 8頭 2枠 2番 |
6 | 23.0 | 松山 54 |
1'54.6 | アマリリステソーロ +0.3 |
|
38.7 | 494 +6 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
12 | 2019 12/28 |
阪神 芝1600 |
良 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 8 | 18頭 3枠 5番 |
13 | 119.4 | 団野 51 |
1'36.3 | リュクスポケット +0.7 |
|
34.6 | 488 -4 |
3歳 中2週 |
|||
11 | 2019 12/8 |
阪神 ダ1800 |
良 | 3歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | 5 | 9頭 3枠 3番 |
7 | 17.5 | 松山 54 |
1'57.0 | ペプチドフシチョウ +1.4 |
|
39.0 | 492 -14 |
3歳 中6週 |
|||
10 | 2019 10/19 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
不 | 一般C2 | 1 | 11頭 2枠 2番 |
1 | 村上忍 54 |
1'37.6 | (ペプチドアスカ) -0.5 |
|
37.3 | 506 |
3歳 |
||||
9 | 2019 9/30 |
盛岡 芝1600 |
稍 | 一般C2 | 1 | 12頭 5枠 6番 |
1 | 村上忍 54 |
1'41.0 | (コトブキアゲート) -0.3 |
|
37.0 | 504 |
3歳 |
||||
8 | 2019 9/1 |
新潟 芝1600 |
良 | 3歳未勝利 | 8 | 18頭 2枠 3番 |
8 | 24.1 | 大野 54 |
1'35.0 | パラレルキャリア +0.7 |
|
35.3 | 494 -4 |
3歳 中1週 |
|||
7 | 2019 8/18 |
新潟 芝1800 |
良 | 3歳未勝利 | 5 | 18頭 3枠 6番 |
7 | 17.1 | 田辺 54 |
1'47.3 | メイオール +0.3 |
|
35.0 | 498 +14 |
3歳 中4週 |
|||
6 | 2019 7/13 |
福島 芝1800 |
良 | 3歳未勝利 | 6 | 16頭 2枠 4番 |
8 | 17.7 | 大野 54 |
1'48.7 | ドリームインパクト +0.7 |
|
36.4 | 484 +4 |
3歳 中3週 |
|||
5 | 2019 6/15 |
東京 芝1600 |
不 | 3歳未勝利 | 3 | 15頭 5枠 9番 |
9 | 24.8 | 大野 54 |
1'38.2 | ショウナンアオゾラ +0.9 |
|
36.9 | 480 0 |
3歳 中4週 |
|||
4 | 2019 5/11 |
東京 芝1600 |
良 | 3歳未勝利 | 8 | 17頭 4枠 8番 |
9 | 87.0 | 内田博 54 |
1'35.1 | フィリアーノ +1.5 |
|
34.2 | 480 -6 |
3歳 中5週 |
|||
3 | 2019 3/31 |
中山 ダ1800 |
稍 | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 14 | 16頭 6枠 11番 |
5 | 10.7 | 横山武 53 |
2'00.0 | オイシイナア +4.2 |
|
44.4 | 486 -6 |
3歳 中2週 |
|||
2 | 2019 3/10 |
中山 ダ1800 |
稍 | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 7 | 16頭 5枠 10番 |
4 | 7.0 | 田辺 54 |
1'58.1 | ボンドロール +1.3 |
|
39.0 | 492 -4 |
3歳 中7週 |
|||
1 | 2019 1/13 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | 3歳新馬(牝) | 4 | 15頭 8枠 15番 |
4 | 6.5 | 田辺 54 |
2'00.0 | フラッシングジェム +1.0 |
|
41.2 | 496 |
3歳 初 |