ゲート〇 | テンの速さ | 堅実 | センス〇 | 逃げ馬 | タフネス | 投票(117) |
No |
開催 | 場所 条件 |
馬 場 |
レース名 | 着順 |
頭数 枠番 馬番 |
人 気 |
オ ッ ズ |
騎手 斤量 |
タイム | 勝ち馬(2着馬) /タイム差 |
ペ ー ス |
通過順 (4角内外) |
メン バー LV |
前半 |
後半 |
馬 体 重 |
馬齢 ローテ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 2024 3/9 |
中山 芝1200 |
稍 | アクアマリンS(3勝クラス) | 16 | 16頭 1枠 2番 |
16 | 251.8 | 藤田菜 54 |
1'10.7 | ユキノファラオ +1.3 |
|
37.3 | 486 -2 |
8歳 中7週 |
|||
41 | 2024 1/14 |
中山 ダ1200 |
良 | ジャニュアリーS(OP) | 14 | 14頭 5枠 7番 |
9 | 39.6 | 原 51 |
1'13.8 | クロジシジョー +3.0 |
|
39.5 | 488 +8 |
8歳 中1週 |
|||
40 | 2023 12/28 |
阪神 芝1200 |
良 | カウントダウンS(3勝クラス) | 11 | 16頭 5枠 10番 |
16 | 379.9 | 幸 58 |
1'09.4 | スコールユニバンス +0.6 |
|
34.6 | 480 -10 |
7歳 中48週 |
|||
39 | 2023 1/15 |
中山 芝1200 |
良 | サンライズS(3勝クラス) | 8 | 11頭 8枠 11番 |
10 | 172.8 | 木幡巧 58 |
1'09.4 | キミワクイーン +0.6 |
|
35.2 | 490 +10 |
7歳 中7週 |
|||
38 | 2022 11/19 |
福島 芝1200 |
良 | みちのくS(3勝クラス) | 12 | 15頭 2枠 4番 |
12 | 81.1 | 藤懸 57 |
1'10.3 | ダークペイジ +0.6 |
|
35.9 | 480 +4 |
6歳 中10週 |
|||
37 | 2022 9/3 |
小倉 芝1200 |
重 | テレQ杯(3勝クラス) | 8 | 18頭 5枠 9番 |
14 | 48.3 | 藤懸 54 |
1'08.4 | セルフィー +0.7 |
|
35.1 | 476 +4 |
6歳 中1週 |
|||
36 | 2022 8/20 |
小倉 芝1200 |
良 | 別府S(3勝クラス) | 6 | 12頭 3枠 3番 |
8 | 22.1 | 団野 57 |
1'07.8 | ハリーバローズ +0.5 |
|
34.3 | 472 -2 |
6歳 中4週 |
|||
35 | 2022 7/16 |
福島 芝1200 |
稍 | バーデンバーデンカ(3勝クラス) | 4 | 9頭 2枠 2番 |
6 | 21.5 | 戸崎 57 |
1'09.9 | アビッグチア +0.9 |
|
35.0 | 474 -12 |
6歳 中9週 |
|||
34 | 2022 5/8 |
新潟 芝1000 |
良 | 駿風S(3勝クラス) | 10 | 16頭 1枠 2番 |
14 | 73.9 | 藤田菜 57 |
'55.8 | トキメキ +0.7 |
|
33.5 | 486 +4 |
6歳 中3週 |
|||
33 | 2022 4/9 |
中山 芝1200 |
良 | 船橋S(3勝クラス) | 16 | 16頭 6枠 12番 |
11 | 76.5 | 坂井瑠 57 |
1'08.7 | ジュビリーヘッド +1.0 |
|
34.9 | 482 +2 |
6歳 中5週 |
|||
32 | 2022 2/27 |
小倉 芝1200 |
良 | 下関S(3勝クラス) | 4 | 18頭 1枠 1番 |
17 | 105.4 | 藤田菜 57 |
1'08.0 | トップオブメジャー +0.6 |
|
34.8 | 480 -8 |
6歳 中17週 |
|||
31 | 2021 10/24 |
新潟 障2850 |
重 | 障害未勝利 | 9 | 9頭 7枠 7番 |
6 | 20.1 | 伴 60 |
3'21.1 | キーパンチ +9.8 |
|
45.1 | 488 +8 |
5歳 中9週 |
|||
30 | 2021 8/14 |
新潟 芝1000 |
稍 | 稲妻S(3勝クラス) | 15 | 16頭 3枠 6番 |
13 | 54.6 | 藤田菜 55 |
'57.7 | ジュニパーベリー +2.9 |
|
34.6 | 480 -8 |
5歳 中5週 |
|||
29 | 2021 7/3 |
福島 芝1200 |
良 | テレビユー福島賞(3勝クラス) | 12 | 16頭 3枠 5番 |
7 | 17.6 | 木幡巧 57 |
1'09.3 | アカノニジュウイチ +1.0 |
|
35.7 | 488 0 |
5歳 中5週 |
|||
28 | 2021 5/23 |
新潟 芝1000 |
稍 | 韋駄天S(OP) | 14 | 16頭 1枠 1番 |
11 | 47.3 | 丹内 52 |
'59.2 | タマモメイトウ +2.7 |
|
36.2 | 488 -4 |
5歳 中1週 |
|||
27 | 2021 5/9 |
新潟 芝1000 |
良 | 邁進特別(2勝クラス) | 1 | 15頭 7枠 12番 |
2 | 3.7 | 菅原明 57 |
'56.1 | (タピオカ) 0.0 |
|
33.5 | 492 +8 |
5歳 中9週 |
|||
26 | 2021 2/27 |
小倉 芝1200 |
稍 | 帆柱山特別(2勝クラス) | 5 | 18頭 8枠 17番 |
5 | 9.2 | 菅原明 57 |
1'08.6 | マイネルアルケミー +0.3 |
|
35.5 | 484 -4 |
5歳 中1週 |
|||
25 | 2021 2/13 |
小倉 芝1200 |
良 | 大濠特別(2勝クラス) | 3 | 16頭 5枠 10番 |
7 | 11.4 | 菱田 54 |
1'07.1 | クリノアリエル +0.1 |
|
34.2 | 488 0 |
5歳 中1週 |
|||
24 | 2021 1/30 |
小倉 芝1200 |
良 | 周防灘特別(2勝クラス) | 10 | 18頭 4枠 8番 |
12 | 34.9 | 斎藤 57 |
1'08.9 | デトロイトテソーロ +1.1 |
|
35.7 | 488 +14 |
5歳 中10週 |
|||
23 | 2020 11/15 |
福島 芝1200 |
良 | 会津特別(2勝クラス) | 6 | 16頭 7枠 14番 |
8 | 16.4 | 菅原明 57 |
1'09.9 | チェアリングソング +0.4 |
|
35.6 | 474 0 |
4歳 連闘 |
|||
22 | 2020 11/7 |
福島 芝1200 |
良 | 飯坂温泉特別(1勝クラス) | 1 | 13頭 7枠 10番 |
5 | 7.3 | 菅原明 57 |
1'09.8 | (トミケンルーア) -0.2 |
|
34.9 | 474 -8 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
21 | 2020 10/18 |
新潟 芝1000 |
良 | 稲光特別(1勝クラス) | 3 | 12頭 6枠 8番 |
5 | 10.5 | 菅原明 57 |
'55.5 | クルークヴァール +0.4 |
|
33.2 | 482 +10 |
4歳 中8週 |
|||
20 | 2020 8/16 |
札幌 ダ1000 |
稍 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 3 | 12頭 6枠 8番 |
6 | 17.2 | 坂井瑠 57 |
'58.8 | レディオマジック +1.0 |
|
35.6 | 472 -2 |
4歳 中3週 |
|||
19 | 2020 7/18 |
函館 ダ1000 |
良 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 3 | 12頭 5枠 6番 |
6 | 16.5 | 坂井瑠 57 |
'59.6 | グラナリー +1.2 |
|
36.7 | 474 +2 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
18 | 2020 7/4 |
函館 ダ1000 |
稍 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 3 | 12頭 7枠 9番 |
4 | 8.1 | 坂井瑠 57 |
'59.2 | メイショウメイリン +0.5 |
|
36.1 | 472 -8 |
4歳 中6週 |
|||
17 | 2020 5/17 |
新潟 ダ1200 |
稍 | 4歳以上1勝クラス | 9 | 15頭 8枠 14番 |
1 | 3.3 | 藤田菜 55 |
1'12.5 | シルバークレイン +0.9 |
|
38.5 | 480 -2 |
4歳 中3週 |
|||
16 | 2020 4/18 |
中山 ダ1200 |
不 | 4歳以上1勝クラス | 3 | 12頭 6枠 8番 |
3 | 6.0 | 松山 57 |
1'11.8 | セイドアモール +0.3 |
|
36.8 | 482 +2 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
15 | 2020 4/5 |
中山 ダ1200 |
良 | 4歳以上1勝クラス | 11 | 15頭 8枠 16番 |
2 | 3.6 | 石橋脩 57 |
1'13.1 | ダンシングプリンス +2.8 |
|
38.7 | 480 +4 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
14 | 2020 3/20 |
中山 ダ1200 |
良 | 4歳以上1勝クラス | 2 | 16頭 1枠 1番 |
3 | 4.1 | 石橋脩 57 |
1'11.6 | エンパイアシュアー +0.0 |
|
37.9 | 476 -8 |
4歳 中7週 |
|||
13 | 2020 1/26 |
中山 ダ1200 |
稍 | 4歳以上1勝クラス | 9 | 16頭 2枠 4番 |
6 | 13.5 | 石橋脩 56 |
1'12.5 | ラインギャラント +0.9 |
|
37.9 | 484 -4 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
12 | 2020 1/12 |
中山 ダ1200 |
良 | 4歳以上1勝クラス | 11 | 16頭 2枠 3番 |
8 | 14.3 | 石橋脩 56 |
1'13.7 | アメリカンツイスト +2.0 |
|
40.1 | 488 +26 |
4歳 中18週 |
|||
11 | 2019 9/1 |
札幌 ダ1000 |
良 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 5 | 12頭 5枠 5番 |
6 | 11.0 | 阿部龍 54 |
'59.4 | ゴールデンチョイス +0.6 |
|
36.1 | 462 0 |
3歳 連闘 |
|||
10 | 2019 8/25 |
札幌 ダ1000 |
重 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 2 | 12頭 7枠 10番 |
1 | 3.1 | 菅原明 51 |
'59.1 | ベアクアウフ +0.2 |
|
35.8 | 462 0 |
3歳 中3週 |
|||
9 | 2019 7/28 |
新潟 ダ1200 |
良 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 11 | 15頭 3枠 5番 |
4 | 5.6 | 和田竜 54 |
1'12.2 | ランパク +0.9 |
|
37.8 | 462 -4 |
3歳 中1週 |
|||
8 | 2019 7/14 |
福島 ダ1150 |
重 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 10 | 16頭 1枠 2番 |
1 | 2.9 | 丸山 54 |
1'08.8 | アロハブリーズ +1.5 |
|
38.5 | 466 +2 |
3歳 中9週 |
|||
7 | 2019 5/4 |
東京 ダ1400 |
稍 | 3歳500万下 | 13 | 16頭 2枠 3番 |
3 | 5.1 | 和田竜 56 |
1'26.4 | ペイシャネガノ +1.8 |
|
39.1 | 464 -4 |
3歳 中4週 |
|||
6 | 2019 3/30 |
中山 ダ1200 |
良 | 3歳500万下 | 2 | 16頭 2枠 4番 |
5 | 8.7 | 石橋脩 56 |
1'11.3 | ナスノダケ +0.0 |
|
37.3 | 468 -6 |
3歳 中4週 |
|||
5 | 2019 2/23 |
中山 ダ1200 |
良 | 3歳500万下 | 3 | 16頭 2枠 3番 |
7 | 23.3 | 北村宏 56 |
1'12.0 | ジャパンスウェプト +0.3 |
|
38.4 | 474 +2 |
3歳 中9週 |
|||
4 | 2018 12/15 |
中山 ダ1200 |
稍 | 2歳未勝利 | 1 | 16頭 5枠 10番 |
1 | 2.3 | 戸崎 55 |
1'12.2 | (アイアムハヤスギル) -0.2 |
|
38.1 | 472 +8 |
2歳 中3週 |
|||
3 | 2018 11/17 |
福島 ダ1150 |
良 | 2歳未勝利 | 4 | 16頭 8枠 16番 |
3 | 4.3 | 木幡巧 54 |
1'09.9 | メイショウゼッケイ +0.5 |
|
38.4 | 464 +2 |
2歳 中2週 |
|||
2 | 2018 10/28 |
新潟 ダ1200 |
重 | 2歳未勝利 | 2 | 15頭 2枠 2番 |
2 | 5.2 | 木幡巧 54 |
1'11.4 | アシャカド +0.2 |
|
36.6 | 462 +2 |
2歳 中2週 |
|||
1 | 2018 10/6 |
東京 芝1400 |
良 | 2歳新馬 | 7 | 18頭 3枠 5番 |
4 | 11.7 | 松岡 55 |
1'24.0 | ブーザー +0.8 |
|
35.1 | 460 |
2歳 初 |