落ち着き | かわいい | マイナー血統 | タフネス | 根性〇 | 投票(5) |
No |
開催 | 場所 条件 |
馬 場 |
レース名 | 着順 |
頭数 枠番 馬番 |
人 気 |
オ ッ ズ |
騎手 斤量 |
タイム | 勝ち馬(2着馬) /タイム差 |
ペ ー ス |
通過順 (4角内外) |
メン バー LV |
前半 |
後半 |
馬 体 重 |
馬齢 ローテ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 2023 12/31 |
水沢 ダ2000 |
重 | 桐花賞(M1) | 8 | 10頭 1枠 1番 |
6 | 岩本怜 57 |
2'11.9 | ノーブルサターン +2.9 |
|
40.5 | 538 -1 |
6歳 |
||||
43 | 2023 12/17 |
水沢 ダ1900 |
不 | 冬至特別(A) | 1 | 7頭 3枠 3番 |
1 | 高松亮 56 |
2'01.8 | (ゴールドギア) -0.8 |
|
37.7 | 539 +2 |
6歳 |
||||
42 | 2023 12/5 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
稍 | 師走特別(A) | 2 | 11頭 6枠 7番 |
1 | 高橋悠 56 |
1'40.6 | ハクシンパーソナル +0.3 |
|
38.3 | 537 +4 |
6歳 |
||||
41 | 2023 11/6 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
稍 | 晩秋特別(A) | 3 | 8頭 1枠 1番 |
3 | 高橋悠 56 |
1'38.9 | グランコージー +1.2 |
|
39.2 | 533 -11 |
6歳 |
||||
40 | 2023 10/22 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
重 | 金華特別(A) | 3 | 9頭 4枠 4番 |
2 | 高橋悠 56 |
1'37.3 | スズカゴウケツ +0.3 |
|
38.3 | 544 +6 |
6歳 |
||||
39 | 2023 9/25 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
良 | 長月特別(A) | 1 | 11頭 8枠 11番 |
1 | 高橋悠 56 |
1'39.3 | (グローリーグローリ) -0.1 |
|
39.1 | 538 -2 |
6歳 |
||||
38 | 2023 8/29 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
良 | すずらん賞(準重賞) | 1 | 7頭 1枠 1番 |
3 | 高橋悠 56 |
1'40.7 | (アルサトワ) -0.5 |
|
38.0 | 540 +8 |
6歳 |
||||
37 | 2023 7/31 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
良 | 大暑特別(A) | 2 | 10頭 3枠 3番 |
1 | 山本聡 56 |
1'38.4 | ゼットセントラル +0.1 |
|
38.1 | 532 -3 |
6歳 |
||||
36 | 2023 7/17 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
重 | 盛夏特別(A) | 1 | 11頭 8枠 11番 |
1 | 山本聡 56 |
1'37.6 | (ブレイニーラン) -0.1 |
|
38.0 | 535 -2 |
6歳 |
||||
35 | 2023 6/20 |
水沢 ダ2000 |
良 | 一條記念みちのく大賞典(M1) | 10 | 12頭 5枠 6番 |
9 | 塚本涼 57 |
2'11.0 | ヴァケーション +3.7 |
|
41.7 | 537 +2 |
6歳 |
||||
34 | 2023 6/5 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
良 | 初夏特別(A) | 1 | 7頭 6枠 6番 |
5 | 高松亮 56 |
1'41.9 | (グットクレンジング) -0.8 |
|
39.0 | 535 -2 |
6歳 |
||||
33 | 2023 1/2 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
不 | 睦月特別(A) | 4 | 11頭 7枠 8番 |
3 | 坂口裕 56 |
1'43.1 | バスカヴィル +0.9 |
|
39.4 | 537 +11 |
6歳 |
||||
32 | 2022 12/5 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
稍 | トウケイニセイ記念(M2) | 7 | 10頭 1枠 1番 |
7 | 坂口裕 57 |
1'42.5 | ノーブルサターン +1.7 |
|
38.9 | 526 +6 |
5歳 |
||||
31 | 2022 11/7 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
良 | 晩秋特別(A) | 7 | 11頭 3枠 3番 |
3 | 坂口裕 56 |
1'40.1 | グランコージー +1.4 |
|
38.3 | 520 -4 |
5歳 |
||||
30 | 2022 10/25 |
盛岡 ダ1800 |
良 | 金華特別(A) | 10 | 10頭 7枠 8番 |
2 | 坂口裕 56 |
1'55.8 | スズカゴウケツ +2.2 |
|
40.7 | 524 +3 |
5歳 |
||||
29 | 2022 9/27 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
良 | 長月特別(A) | 1 | 6頭 2枠 2番 |
1 | 山本聡 56 |
1'37.6 | (ファルキート) -0.6 |
|
37.0 | 521 +3 |
5歳 |
||||
28 | 2022 9/11 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
良 | 青藍賞(M2) | 2 | 8頭 7枠 7番 |
3 | 坂口裕 57 |
1'38.4 | ゴールデンヒーラー +0.4 |
|
38.1 | 518 +3 |
5歳 |
||||
27 | 2022 8/15 |
盛岡 ダ1600 |
不 | 立秋特別(A) | 1 | 7頭 7枠 7番 |
2 | 山本聡 56 |
1'37.2 | (リリーモントルー) -0.3 |
|
35.9 | 515 -5 |
5歳 |
||||
26 | 2022 7/18 |
盛岡 ダ2000 |
稍 | マーキュリーCJpn3 | 11 | 14頭 7枠 11番 |
11 | 山本聡 54 |
2'05.8 | バーデンヴァイラー +3.3 |
|
39.3 | 520 +1 |
5歳 |
||||
25 | 2022 6/19 |
水沢 ダ2000 |
稍 | 一條記念みちのく大賞典(M1) | 5 | 12頭 3枠 3番 |
1 | 山本聡 57 |
2'08.8 | ステイオンザトップ +1.1 |
|
39.5 | 519 -9 |
5歳 |
||||
24 | 2022 5/22 |
水沢 ダ1900 |
良 | あすなろ賞(M3) | 1 | 12頭 3枠 3番 |
1 | 山本聡 57 |
2'03.5 | (リリーモントルー) -0.9 |
|
38.5 | 528 +3 |
5歳 |
||||
23 | 2022 5/8 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
良 | シアンモア記念(M1) | 5 | 11頭 6枠 7番 |
3 | 坂口裕 57 |
1'43.4 | ヴァケーション +1.1 |
|
40.8 | 525 -8 |
5歳 |
||||
22 | 2022 4/10 |
水沢 ダ1600 |
良 | 赤松杯(M3) | 1 | 10頭 8枠 9番 |
1 | 山本聡 56 |
1'42.1 | (ヴァケーション) -0.1 |
|
39.3 | 533 |
5歳 |
||||
21 | 2022 3/5 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | 上総S(3勝クラス) | 12 | 16頭 8枠 15番 |
16 | 158.1 | 丹内 52 |
1'54.8 | ホウオウルバン +2.7 |
|
40.5 | 524 0 |
5歳 中11週 |
|||
20 | 2021 12/12 |
阪神 ダ2000 |
良 | 竹田城S(3勝クラス) | 14 | 14頭 4枠 6番 |
14 | 198.6 | 国分優 53 |
2'08.9 | ユアヒストリー +3.4 |
|
41.7 | 524 +8 |
4歳 中1週 |
|||
19 | 2021 11/27 |
阪神 ダ1800 |
良 | 茨木S(3勝クラス) | 16 | 16頭 8枠 16番 |
13 | 123.5 | 斎藤 57 |
1'56.7 | ダノンハーロック +4.0 |
|
41.8 | 516 +1 |
4歳 中8週 |
|||
18 | 2021 9/27 |
盛岡 ダ1800 |
良 | 東京カップけやき賞(A) | 1 | 9頭 6枠 6番 |
1 | 1.6 | 山本聡 56 |
1'53.7 | アースライザー -1.0 |
|
38.6 | 515 -5 |
4歳 中4週 |
|||
17 | 2021 8/21 |
新潟 ダ1800 |
良 | 瀬波温泉特別(2勝クラス) | 6 | 15頭 2枠 3番 |
11 | 62.3 | 木幡巧 57 |
1'52.0 | ワンダーエカルテ +0.5 |
|
38.9 | 520 -6 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
16 | 2021 8/1 |
函館 ダ1700 |
良 | 竜飛崎特別(2勝クラス) | 7 | 14頭 4枠 6番 |
14 | 118.5 | 丹内 57 |
1'47.0 | ヴィーダ +1.0 |
|
39.6 | 526 +12 |
4歳 中32週 |
|||
15 | 2020 12/13 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | チバテレ杯(2勝クラス) | 11 | 16頭 3枠 5番 |
14 | 175.1 | 内田博 56 |
1'55.5 | トランスナショナル +1.5 |
|
38.8 | 514 +6 |
3歳 中3週 |
|||
14 | 2020 11/15 |
阪神 ダ1800 |
良 | 3歳以上2勝クラス | 11 | 14頭 6枠 10番 |
9 | 41.0 | 内田博 55 |
1'54.3 | メイショウダジン +1.4 |
|
39.1 | 508 -2 |
3歳 中2週 |
|||
13 | 2020 10/27 |
船橋 ダ1800 |
稍 | フェイスフルブーツ(B2) | 1 | 7頭 1枠 1番 |
2 | 4.0 | 丹内 57 |
1'54.2 | ヤマニンスプレモ -0.6 |
|
39.1 | 510 +2 |
3歳 中1週 |
|||
12 | 2020 10/11 |
新潟 ダ1800 |
良 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 7 | 11頭 3枠 3番 |
7 | 22.0 | 丹内 55 |
1'53.1 | ダッチマン +1.4 |
|
39.1 | 508 +10 |
3歳 中2週 |
|||
11 | 2020 9/19 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 12 | 15頭 4枠 6番 |
5 | 12.3 | 丹内 54 |
1'56.6 | プントファイヤー +1.5 |
|
41.1 | 498 +12 |
3歳 中25週 |
|||
10 | 2020 3/20 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | 3歳1勝クラス | 5 | 16頭 4枠 8番 |
8 | 26.8 | 丹内 56 |
1'55.8 | バーナードループ +1.5 |
|
39.8 | 486 -4 |
3歳 中2週 |
|||
9 | 2020 2/29 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | 3歳1勝クラス | 5 | 15頭 4枠 6番 |
4 | 9.1 | 津村 56 |
1'55.6 | アポロアベリア +0.7 |
|
39.7 | 490 +6 |
3歳 中4週 |
|||
8 | 2020 1/25 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | 呉竹賞(1勝クラス) | 4 | 13頭 3枠 3番 |
12 | 171.0 | 津村 56 |
1'54.8 | セラン +0.3 |
|
38.9 | 484 -2 |
3歳 中1週 |
|||
7 | 2020 1/12 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | 黒竹賞(1勝クラス) | 5 | 13頭 1枠 1番 |
12 | 184.5 | 丹内 56 |
1'55.7 | デルマオニキス +1.4 |
|
40.5 | 486 +6 |
3歳 中4週 |
|||
6 | 2019 12/8 |
中山 ダ1800 |
良 | 2歳1勝クラス | 14 | 16頭 7枠 14番 |
15 | 215.2 | 丹内 55 |
1'56.2 | ヤウガウ +1.9 |
|
40.3 | 480 -6 |
2歳 中4週 |
|||
5 | 2019 10/31 |
門別 ダ1800 |
良 | 北海道2歳優駿Jpn3 | 5 | 14頭 8枠 13番 |
10 | 75.1 | 丹内 55 |
1'57.3 | キメラヴェリテ +1.1 |
|
40.5 | 486 +14 |
2歳 中1週 |
|||
4 | 2019 10/15 |
東京 ダ1600 |
稍 | プラタナス賞(1勝クラス) | 8 | 11頭 3枠 3番 |
8 | 39.2 | 内田博 55 |
1'40.3 | タガノビューティー +2.4 |
|
37.8 | 472 0 |
2歳 中5週 |
|||
3 | 2019 8/31 |
新潟 ダ1800 |
重 | 2歳未勝利 | 1 | 13頭 4枠 5番 |
4 | 12.6 | 内田博 54 |
1'55.6 | (クロカドッグ) -0.8 |
|
40.2 | 472 -4 |
2歳 中5週 |
|||
2 | 2019 7/21 |
福島 芝1800 |
稍 | 2歳未勝利 | 10 | 15頭 7枠 12番 |
7 | 28.1 | 内田博 54 |
1'54.0 | コスモインペリウム +0.9 |
|
36.4 | 476 +14 |
2歳 中4週 |
|||
1 | 2019 6/15 |
東京 ダ1400 |
不 | 2歳新馬 | 7 | 15頭 7枠 14番 |
11 | 52.4 | 内田博 54 |
1'28.3 | ヴィンカマヨール +1.1 |
|
38.6 | 462 |
2歳 初 |