かわいい | 小柄 | 堅実 | センス〇 | 平坦〇 | 投票(5) |
No |
開催 | 場所 条件 |
馬 場 |
レース名 | 着順 |
頭数 枠番 馬番 |
人 気 |
オ ッ ズ |
騎手 斤量 |
タイム | 勝ち馬(2着馬) /タイム差 |
ペ ー ス |
通過順 (4角内外) |
メン バー LV |
前半 |
後半 |
馬 体 重 |
馬齢 ローテ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2024 3/17 |
中山 芝1800 |
良 | スピカS(3勝クラス) | 16 | 16頭 3枠 6番 |
15 | 194.2 | 丹内 56 |
1'49.3 | グランディア +1.7 |
|
35.0 | 416 -6 |
5歳 中4週 |
|||
21 | 2024 2/11 |
東京 芝1800 |
良 | 初音S(3勝クラス) | 12 | 13頭 6枠 8番 |
10 | 39.1 | 松岡 56 |
1'47.3 | コンクシェル +1.8 |
|
34.5 | 422 +4 |
5歳 中8週 |
|||
20 | 2023 12/9 |
中山 芝1800 |
良 | 常総S(3勝クラス) | 6 | 15頭 5枠 8番 |
12 | 53.8 | 石川裕 56 |
1'47.2 | ボーンディスウェイ +0.3 |
|
34.5 | 418 -2 |
4歳 中3週 |
|||
19 | 2023 11/12 |
東京 芝1800 |
良 | ユートピアS(3勝クラス) | 7 | 14頭 8枠 13番 |
12 | 99.8 | 木幡巧 56 |
1'46.6 | ルージュリナージュ +0.5 |
|
33.9 | 420 +4 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
18 | 2023 10/22 |
東京 芝2000 |
良 | 甲斐路S(3勝クラス) | 5 | 16頭 7枠 13番 |
8 | 19.8 | 木幡巧 54 |
1'59.6 | プラチナトレジャー +0.6 |
|
34.9 | 416 +2 |
4歳 中4週 |
|||
17 | 2023 9/17 |
中山 芝1800 |
良 | レインボーS(3勝クラス) | 5 | 15頭 6枠 11番 |
15 | 63.6 | 三浦 54 |
1'46.9 | スパイラルノヴァ +0.4 |
|
33.9 | 414 +6 |
4歳 中6週 |
|||
16 | 2023 7/29 |
札幌 芝2000 |
良 | STV賞(3勝クラス) | 13 | 16頭 3枠 6番 |
9 | 19.2 | 和田竜 54 |
2'00.5 | サンストックトン +1.3 |
|
36.3 | 408 +4 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
15 | 2023 7/8 |
福島 芝1800 |
良 | 阿武隈S(3勝クラス) | 3 | 11頭 7枠 9番 |
1 | 3.1 | 菅原明 54 |
1'48.2 | シンボ +0.2 |
|
35.5 | 404 -2 |
4歳 中7週 |
|||
14 | 2023 5/14 |
新潟 芝1800 |
良 | 弥彦S(3勝クラス) | 7 | 13頭 5枠 7番 |
11 | 39.4 | 柴田大 56 |
1'46.4 | グランスラムアスク +0.5 |
|
34.7 | 406 +2 |
4歳 中3週 |
|||
13 | 2023 4/16 |
福島 芝2000 |
稍 | 福島民報杯(OP)L | 2 | 14頭 3枠 3番 |
5 | 11.3 | 横山琉 50 |
2'01.8 | カレンルシェルブル +0.2 |
|
35.7 | 404 -2 |
4歳 中3週 |
|||
12 | 2023 3/19 |
中山 芝1800 |
重 | スピカS(3勝クラス) | 11 | 16頭 3枠 5番 |
10 | 62.8 | 丹内 56 |
1'50.2 | ノースザワールド +1.6 |
|
37.2 | 406 -4 |
4歳 中2週 |
|||
11 | 2023 2/25 |
中山 芝1600 |
良 | 幕張S(3勝クラス) | 4 | 16頭 7枠 13番 |
13 | 79.7 | 菅原明 56 |
1'33.7 | ジネストラ +0.5 |
|
34.9 | 410 -2 |
4歳 中6週 |
|||
10 | 2023 1/7 |
中京 芝2000 |
良 | 寿S(3勝クラス) | 5 | 13頭 7枠 11番 |
8 | 43.0 | 戸崎 55 |
2'00.8 | ヤマニンサルバム +0.6 |
|
34.3 | 412 0 |
4歳 中3週 |
|||
9 | 2022 12/11 |
中山 芝1800 |
良 | 常総S(3勝クラス) | 8 | 16頭 1枠 2番 |
7 | 21.6 | 丹内 54 |
1'49.0 | レッドランメルト +0.5 |
|
35.3 | 412 -4 |
3歳 中6週 |
|||
8 | 2022 10/23 |
新潟 芝2200 |
稍 | 新潟牝馬S(OP) | 11 | 14頭 5枠 8番 |
4 | 7.0 | 川須 51 |
2'15.3 | ホウオウエミーズ +0.8 |
|
35.6 | 416 +14 |
3歳 中12週 |
|||
7 | 2022 7/24 |
福島 芝1800 |
良 | 白河特別(2勝クラス) | 1 | 10頭 3枠 3番 |
2 | 3.1 | 松岡 52 |
1'49.4 | (ヤマニンサルバム) -0.1 |
|
36.0 | 402 -6 |
3歳 中1週 |
|||
6 | 2022 7/10 |
福島 芝1800 |
良 | 織姫賞(1勝クラス) | 1 | 16頭 6枠 11番 |
2 | 3.4 | 戸崎 52 |
1'47.0 | (ロムネヤ) 0.0 |
|
34.9 | 408 +6 |
3歳 中11週 |
|||
5 | 2022 4/16 |
福島 芝2000 |
稍 | 3歳未勝利 | 1 | 16頭 4枠 8番 |
4 | 8.9 | 丹内 54 |
2'02.1 | (ララヴォルシエル) -0.3 |
|
36.9 | 402 -2 |
3歳 中2週 |
|||
4 | 2022 3/27 |
中山 芝1800 |
重 | 3歳未勝利 | 5 | 16頭 8枠 15番 |
5 | 9.0 | 丹内 54 |
1'51.2 | ヤマニンパニータ +0.8 |
|
36.6 | 404 -2 |
3歳 中2週 |
|||
3 | 2022 3/5 |
中山 芝1800 |
良 | 3歳未勝利 | 4 | 16頭 3枠 6番 |
3 | 9.8 | 丹内 54 |
1'50.3 | エピファニー +0.4 |
|
34.9 | 406 +6 |
3歳 中2週 |
|||
2 | 2022 2/12 |
東京 芝1800 |
良 | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 4 | 16頭 5枠 9番 |
5 | 16.8 | 小林脩 51 |
1'48.6 | ルージュリナージュ +0.5 |
|
35.3 | 400 0 |
3歳 中19週 |
|||
1 | 2021 9/26 |
中山 芝2000 |
良 | 2歳新馬 | 4 | 16頭 2枠 4番 |
12 | 88.1 | 原 51 |
2'05.1 | サインオブサクセス +0.2 |
|
35.4 | 400 |
2歳 初 |